Conner Hyde

Real Name:
Conner Edward Hyde
Profile:
American songwriter, pianist, and producer.
Born September 25, 2002 in Toledo, Ohio.
Signed with Routenote in 2020 to produce and release music, but switched to Amuse in early 2021 due to lack of interest in former label.
Sites:
[a8613513]

Artist

Albums

5059654286518 Conner Hyde - Christmas in Piano album art Conner Hyde Christmas in Piano(Album) Routenote 5059654286518 USA, Canada & Europe 2020
5059654428222 Conner Hyde - Christmas in Piano (Deluxe) album art Conner Hyde Christmas in Piano (Deluxe)(Album, Dlx) Routenote 5059654428222 USA, Canada & Europe 2020
7316211511949 Conner Hyde - Amo La Música album art Conner Hyde Amo La Música(Album + 12") Amuseio AB 7316211511949 USA, Canada & Europe 2021 Sell This Version
5059741480133 Conner Hyde - Dream album art Conner Hyde Dream(Album) Routenote 5059741480133 USA, Canada & Europe 2021
7316212362694 Conner Hyde - Midsummer album art Conner Hyde Midsummer(Album + 12") Amuseio AB 7316212362694 USA, Canada & Europe 2021 Sell This Version
5059741578571 Conner Hyde - Lunar Eclipse album art Conner Hyde Lunar Eclipse(Album) Routenote 5059741578571 USA, Canada & Europe 2021
7316212069876 Conner Hyde - Energy album art Conner Hyde Energy(Album + 12") Amuseio AB 7316212069876 USA, Canada & Europe 2021 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5059654589107 Conner Hyde - Auld Lang Syne album art Conner Hyde Auld Lang Syne(Single) Routenote 5059654589107 USA, Canada & Europe 2020
5059654695815 Conner Hyde - Looking-Glass River album art Conner Hyde Looking-Glass River(Single) Routenote 5059654695815 USA, Canada & Europe 2020
7316211355628 Conner Hyde - Planet Earth album art Conner Hyde Planet Earth(Single) Amuseio AB 7316211355628 USA, Canada & Europe 2021
7316212362625 Conner Hyde - Carnival album art Conner Hyde Carnival(Single + File, WAV, 3,5") Amuseio AB 7316212362625 USA, Canada & Europe 2021
5059741712180 Conner Hyde - Snowfall album art Conner Hyde Snowfall(Single) Routenote 5059741712180 USA, Canada & Europe 2021
7316212329819 Conner Hyde - Bluebird’s Melody album art Conner Hyde Bluebird’s Melody(Single + File, WAV, 3,5") Amuseio AB 7316212329819 USA, Canada & Europe 2021
7316211475050 Conner Hyde - Bailar album art Conner Hyde Bailar(Single) Amuseio AB 7316211475050 USA, Canada & Europe 2021
7316211353631 Conner Hyde - Come By Here album art Conner Hyde Come By Here(Single) Amuseio AB 7316211353631 USA, Canada & Europe 2021
5059741809446 Conner Hyde - Auld Lang Syne (Extended Version) album art Conner Hyde Auld Lang Syne (Extended Version)(Single, Ext) Routenote 5059741809446 USA, Canada & Europe 2021
7316212156392 Conner Hyde - Star-Spangled Banner album art Conner Hyde Star-Spangled Banner(Single + File, WAV, 3,5") Amuseio AB 7316212156392 USA, Canada & Europe 2021
7316211353662 Conner Hyde - Leyenda Del Mar album art Conner Hyde Leyenda Del Mar(Single) Amuseio AB 7316211353662 USA, Canada & Europe 2021